III. Erdei Futóverseny, Szombathely 2015.02.22H 2015.02.23. 9:13
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Név                 Szül Klub                     Idő    Kül. 



F3-10  (6)                0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Árvay Csongor            Szombathely            23:05    0:00 
    2 Veszelszki Márton        GOC Göcsej Környezet   23:17    0:12 
    3 Szalay Bernát            SzoESE                 29:06    6:01 
    4 Kintli Előd           05 GOC Göcsej Környezet   33:16   10:11 
    5 Mézes Botond Csegő    07 GOC Göcsej Környezet   48:55   25:50 
    6 Ár János              05 SzoESE                 49:17   26:12 



N3-10  (3)                0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Juhász-Tóth Eszter       Szombathely            23:03    0:00 
    2 Katavics Lili            SzoESE                 26:41    3:38 
    3 Horváth Léna          05 SzoESE                 26:49    3:46 



F3-14  (8)                0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Sarkady Lehel         04 SzoESE                 22:17    0:00 
    2 Bognár Zoltán            Szombathely            23:44    1:27 
    3 Szandi Bence          02 SzoESE                 24:00    1:43 
    4 Szalay Donát             Szombathely            24:21    2:04 
    5 Tullner Áron          04 SzoESE                 25:33    3:16 
    6 Lakó Bálint           03 SzoESE                 26:08    3:51 
    7 Hargitai Barnabás     04 SzoESE                 28:08    5:51 
    8 Kiss Bertalan         02 SzoESE                 28:38    6:21 



N3-14  (5)                0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Németh Kata           01 SzoESE                 22:18    0:00 
    2 Takács Szilvia        02 GOC Göcsej Környezet   24:48    2:30 
    3 Hajós Karina          02 SzoESE                 26:21    4:03 
    4 Sarkady Borbála       04 SzoESE                 34:02   11:44 
    4 Gorell Flóra          04 SzoESE                 34:02   11:44 



N3-18  (3)                0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Purgai Barbara           Szombathely            20:49    0:00 
    2 Gulyás Anett          99 SzoESE                 22:32    1:43 
    3 Kiss Virág            00 SzoESE                 22:38    1:49 



N319-  (4)                0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Kiss Johanna Eperke   96 SzoESE                 27:58    0:00 
    2 Baán Marietta            SzoESE                 28:37    0:39 
    3 Árné Krisztina        76 SzoESE                 30:37    2:39 
    4 Kiss-Geosits Beatri   68 SzoESE                 34:51    6:53 



F319-  (1)                0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Kintli György         96 GOC Göcsej Környezet   20:17    0:00 



F10-18  (7)               0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Petrovics Alex        97 SzoESE                 39:20    0:00 
    2 Koch Domonkos         97 SzoESE                 39:50    0:30 
    3 Alpár Dénes           99 SzoESE                 51:44   12:24 
    4 Szele Bálint          01 GOC Göcsej Környezet   58:38   19:18 
    5 Balogh András         01 GOC Göcsej Környezet   59:37   20:17 
    6 Veszelszki Barnabás   99 GOC Göcsej Környezet 1:02:35   23:15 
    7 Fülöp Dávid           99 GOC Göcsej Környezet 1:11:44   32:24 



N10-18  (2)               0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Molnár Zita           97 SzoESE                 45:35    0:00 
    2 Takács Orsolya        98 GOC Göcsej Környezet   59:20   13:45 



F10-40  (11)              0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Kovács Attila         96 SzoESE                 40:21    0:00 
    2 Balhási Ákos             Szombathely            40:38    0:17 
    3 Gorza István          89 Szombathely            43:21    3:00 
    4 Kummer Norbert        90 SzoESE                 45:14    4:53 
    5 Bödő Imre                Szombathely            50:40   10:19 
    6 Kovács Balázs         75 SzoESE                 51:06   10:45 
    7 Kruczler Dávid        90 Szombathely            54:28   14:07 
    8 Verbovszki István        Szombathely            58:43   18:22 
    9 Vincze Bálint            Szombathely            59:31   19:10 
   10 Katavics Péter           Szombathely          1:02:52   22:31 
   11 Schützenhoffer Gerg      Szombathely          1:03:50   23:29 



N10-40  (5)               0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Császár Éva           78 GOC Göcsej Környezet   51:43    0:00 
    2 Szekunda Györgyi      76 Szombathely          1:02:40   10:57 
    3 Décsei Emőke          75 SzoESE               1:13:35   21:52 
    4 Számedli Dóra         84 Szombathely          1:24:41   32:58 
    5 Halász Krisztina      77 Szombathely          1:24:50   33:07 



F1041-  (20)              0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Mézes Tibor Sólyom    74 GOC Göcsej Környezet   45:06    0:00 
    2 Kiss Sándor           71 Szombathely            45:57    0:51 
    3 Gódor Béla            68 Szombathely            46:09    1:03 
    4 Döbör Imre               Szombathely            48:13    3:07 
    5 Horváth Tamás            Szombathely            48:34    3:28 
    6 Szerdahelyi Zoltán    62 SzoESE                 48:56    3:50 
    7 Katona István            Szombathely            50:40    5:34 
    8 Lóránt Csaba             Szombathely            51:34    6:28 
    9 Szandi Péter          69 SzoESE                 55:00    9:54 
   10 Kocka Tibor           62 SzoESE                 56:17   11:11 
   11 Takács Tibor          69 SMA Soproni Műegyete   58:10   13:04 
   12 Porpáczi Miklós          Szombathely            58:25   13:19 
   13 Csonka Gyula             Szombathely            58:37   13:31 
   14 Hegyi Gábor           68 Szombathely          1:00:27   15:21 
   14 Velencei József          Szombathely          1:00:27   15:21 
   16 Tóth Tibor               Szombathely          1:00:53   15:47 
   17 Derényi József           Szombathely          1:00:58   15:52 
   18 Pátkai Attia          70 Szombathely          1:01:12   16:06 
   19 Bognár Attila         71 Szombathely          1:09:50   24:44 
   20 Szalay Nóra              SzoESE               1:11:40   26:34 



N1041-  (6)               0.0 km   0 ep           

    1 Szabó Erika           74 SzoESE                 54:18    0:00 
    2 Tömördi Gabriella     68 SMA Soproni Műegyete 1:01:35    7:17 
    3 Söjtöry Elvira           Szombathely          1:04:47   10:29 
    4 Virágh Krisztina      70 Szombathely          1:09:14   14:56 
    4 Poórné Bea            65 Szombathely          1:09:14   14:56 
    6 Bognárné Pék Irén     70 Szombathely          1:12:05   17:47