III. Erdei Futóverseny, Szombathely 2015.02.22H 2015.02.23. 9:08
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Rajtsz Név                        Szül Klub                          Kat          Idő     Kül. 



3 km  (30)              0.0 km   0 ep                      

    1     34 Kintli György                96 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F319-      20:17     0:00 
    2     35 Purgai Barbara                  Szombathely                   N3-18      20:49     0:32 
    3     17 Sarkady Lehel                04 SzoESE                        F3-14      22:17     2:00 
    4     23 Németh Kata                  01 SzoESE                        N3-14      22:18     2:01 
    5     26 Gulyás Anett                 99 SzoESE                        N3-18      22:32     2:15 
    6     27 Kiss Virág                   00 SzoESE                        N3-18      22:38     2:21 
    7     45 Juhász-Tóth Eszter              Szombathely                   N3-10      23:03     2:46 
    8     47 Árvay Csongor                   Szombathely                   F3-10      23:05     2:48 
    9      4 Veszelszki Márton               GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F3-10      23:17     3:00 
   10      9 Bognár Zoltán                   Szombathely                   F3-14      23:44     3:27 
   11     15 Szandi Bence                 02 SzoESE                        F3-14      24:00     3:43 
   12     21 Szalay Donát                    Szombathely                   F3-14      24:21     4:04 
   13     19 Takács Szilvia               02 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj N3-14      24:48     4:31 
   14     11 Tullner Áron                 04 SzoESE                        F3-14      25:33     5:16 
   15     12 Lakó Bálint                  03 SzoESE                        F3-14      26:08     5:51 
   16     20 Hajós Karina                 02 SzoESE                        N3-14      26:21     6:04 
   17      2 Katavics Lili                   SzoESE                        N3-10      26:41     6:24 
   18      6 Horváth Léna                 05 SzoESE                        N3-10      26:49     6:32 
   19     31 Kiss Johanna Eperke          96 SzoESE                        N319-      27:58     7:41 
   20     18 Hargitai Barnabás            04 SzoESE                        F3-14      28:08     7:51 
   21     32 Baán Marietta                   SzoESE                        N319-      28:37     8:20 
   22     16 Kiss Bertalan                02 SzoESE                        F3-14      28:38     8:21 
   23     28 Szalay Bernát                   SzoESE                        F3-10      29:06     8:49 
   24     29 Árné Krisztina               76 SzoESE                        N319-      30:37    10:20 
   25      5 Kintli Előd                  05 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F3-10      33:16    12:59 
   26     24 Sarkady Borbála              04 SzoESE                        N3-14      34:02    13:45 
   26     25 Gorell Flóra                 04 SzoESE                        N3-14      34:02    13:45 
   28     30 Kiss-Geosits Beatrix         68 SzoESE                        N319-      34:51    14:34 
   29      1 Mézes Botond Csegő           07 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F3-10      48:55    28:38 
   30      3 Ár János                     05 SzoESE                        F3-10      49:17    29:00 



10 km  (51)             0.0 km   0 ep                      

    1     56 Petrovics Alex               97 SzoESE                        F10-18     39:20     0:00 
    2     57 Koch Domonkos                97 SzoESE                        F10-18     39:50     0:30 
    3     67 Kovács Attila                96 SzoESE                        F10-40     40:21     1:01 
    4     50 Balhási Ákos                    Szombathely                   F10-40     40:38     1:18 
    5     69 Gorza István                 89 Szombathely                   F10-40     43:21     4:01 
    6     74 Mézes Tibor Sólyom           74 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F1041-     45:06     5:46 
    7     66 Kummer Norbert               90 SzoESE                        F10-40     45:14     5:54 
    8     61 Molnár Zita                  97 SzoESE                        N10-18     45:35     6:15 
    9     87 Kiss Sándor                  71 Szombathely                   F1041-     45:57     6:37 
   10     88 Gódor Béla                   68 Szombathely                   F1041-     46:09     6:49 
   11     48 Döbör Imre                      Szombathely                   F1041-     48:13     8:53 
   12     49 Horváth Tamás                   Szombathely                   F1041-     48:34     9:14 
   13     91 Szerdahelyi Zoltán           62 SzoESE                        F1041-     48:56     9:36 
   14     43 Katona István                   Szombathely                   F1041-     50:40    11:20 
   14    100 Bödő Imre                       Szombathely                   F10-40     50:40    11:20 
   16     68 Kovács Balázs                75 SzoESE                        F10-40     51:06    11:46 
   17     98 Lóránt Csaba                    Szombathely                   F1041-     51:34    12:14 
   18     78 Császár Éva                  78 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj N10-40     51:43    12:23 
   19     58 Alpár Dénes                  99 SzoESE                        F10-18     51:44    12:24 
   20     96 Szabó Erika                  74 SzoESE                        N1041-     54:18    14:58 
   21     62 Kruczler Dávid               90 Szombathely                   F10-40     54:28    15:08 
   22     89 Szandi Péter                 69 SzoESE                        F1041-     55:00    15:40 
   23     90 Kocka Tibor                  62 SzoESE                        F1041-     56:17    16:57 
   24     85 Takács Tibor                 69 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atléti F1041-     58:10    18:50 
   25     97 Porpáczi Miklós                 Szombathely                   F1041-     58:25    19:05 
   26     52 Csonka Gyula                    Szombathely                   F1041-     58:37    19:17 
   27    154 Szele Bálint                 01 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F10-18     58:38    19:18 
   28     99 Verbovszki István               Szombathely                   F10-40     58:43    19:23 
   29     60 Takács Orsolya               98 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj N10-18     59:20    20:00 
   30     38 Vincze Bálint                   Szombathely                   F10-40     59:31    20:11 
   31     51 Balogh András                01 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F10-18     59:37    20:17 
   32     83 Hegyi Gábor                  68 Szombathely                   F1041-   1:00:27    21:07 
   32     44 Velencei József                 Szombathely                   F1041-   1:00:27    21:07 
   34     42 Tóth Tibor                      Szombathely                   F1041-   1:00:53    21:33 
   35     40 Derényi József                  Szombathely                   F1041-   1:00:58    21:38 
   36     82 Pátkai Attia                 70 Szombathely                   F1041-   1:01:12    21:52 
   37     92 Tömördi Gabriella            68 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi Atléti N1041-   1:01:35    22:15 
   38     53 Veszelszki Barnabás          99 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F10-18   1:02:35    23:15 
   39     75 Szekunda Györgyi             76 Szombathely                   N10-40   1:02:40    23:20 
   40     41 Katavics Péter                  Szombathely                   F10-40   1:02:52    23:32 
   41     39 Schützenhoffer Gergely          Szombathely                   F10-40   1:03:50    24:30 
   42     46 Söjtöry Elvira                  Szombathely                   N1041-   1:04:47    25:27 
   43     93 Virágh Krisztina             70 Szombathely                   N1041-   1:09:14    29:54 
   43     94 Poórné Bea                   65 Szombathely                   N1041-   1:09:14    29:54 
   45     86 Bognár Attila                71 Szombathely                   F1041-   1:09:50    30:30 
   46     37 Szalay Nóra                     SzoESE                        F1041-   1:11:40    32:20 
   47     54 Fülöp Dávid                  99 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj F10-18   1:11:44    32:24 
   48     95 Bognárné Pék Irén            70 Szombathely                   N1041-   1:12:05    32:45 
   49     81 Décsei Emőke                 75 SzoESE                        N10-40   1:13:35    34:15 
   50     71 Számedli Dóra                84 Szombathely                   N10-40   1:24:41    45:21 
   51     77 Halász Krisztina             77 Szombathely                   N10-40   1:24:50    45:30